DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI 12^ GIORNATA 6-7 NOVEMBRE 2022

GIRONE A

TRENTO – PRO SESTO
Giorgio Di Cicco
Lanciano
Daljit Singh
Macerata
Leonardo Tesi
Lucca
Stefano Grassi
Forli’

PRO PATRIA – TRIESTINA
Michele Delrio
Reggio Emilia
Fabio Mattia Festa
Avellino
Alessandro Munerati
Rovigo
Mario Leone
Avezzano

JUVENTUS NEXT GEN – NOVARA
Marco Emmanuele
Pisa
Giuseppe Centrone
Molfetta
Francesco Collu
Oristano
Saverio Esposito
Ercolano

LR VICENZA – FERALPISALO’
Michele Giordano
Novara
Francesco Valente
Roma 2
Lorenzo Giuggioli
Grosseto
Francesco D’Eusanio
Faenza

MANTOVA – PIACENZA
Carlo Rinaldi
Bassano del Grappa
Davide Santarossa
Pordenone
Marco Pilleri
Cagliari
Andrea Migliorini
Verona

PADOVA – ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
Claudio Panettella
Bari
Giorgio Lazzaroni
Udine
Fabio Catani
Fermo
Alessio Marra
Mantova

PORDENONE – LECCO
Davide Di Marco
Ciampino
Fabrizio Aniello Ricciardi
Ancona
Costin Del Santo Spataru
Siena
Gabriele Restaldo
Ivrea

PRO VERCELLI – ALBINOLEFFE
Marco Marchioni
Rieti
Andrea maria Masciale
Molfetta
Rodolfo Spataro
Rossano
Mattia Mirri
Savona

RENATE – PERGOLETTESE
Fabrizio Pacella
Roma 2
Emanuele Fumarulo
Barletta
Nidaa Hader
Ravenna
Adam Collier
Gallarate

SANGIULIANO – VIRTUS VERONA
Davide Gandino
Alessandria
Nicola Morea
Molfetta
Stefania Genoveffa Signorelli
Paola
Alessio Vincenzi
Bologna

 

GIRONE B

CARRARESE – FERMANA
Enrico Gigliotti
Cosenza
Alessandro Rastelli
Ostia Lido
Andrea Mastrosimone
Rimini
Fabio Rinaldi
Novi Ligure

CESENA – GUBBIO
Giuseppe Collu
Cagliari
Massimiliano Bonomo
Milano
Andrea Nasti
Napoli
Enrico Eremitaggio
Ancona

PONTEDERA – RIMINI
Stefano Milone
Taurianova
Stefano Camilli
Foligno
Nicolo’ Moroni
Treviglio
Flavio Fantozzi
Civitavecchia

IMOLESE – OLBIA
Lorenzo Maccarini
Arezzo
Alessio Miccoli
Lanciano
Salvatore Nicosia
Saronno
Matteo Campagni
Firenze

LUCCHESE – ALESSANDRIA
Simone Taricone
Perugia
Davide Conti
Seregno
Giorgio Ermanno Minafra
Roma 2
Luigi Pica
Roma 1

RECANATESE – FIORENZUOLA
Luca Cherchi
Carbonia
Antonio Piedipalumbo
Torre Annunziata
Egidio Marchetti
Trento
Guido Verrocchi
Sulmona

SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE – ANCONA
Adolfo Baratta
Rossano
Luca Landoni
Milano
Ilario Montanelli
Lecco
Giuseppe Morello
Tivoli

TORRES – AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
Giorgio Bozzetto
Bergamo
Marco Colaianni
Bari
Andrea Rizzello
Casarano
Sebastian Petrov
Roma 1

VIRTUS ENTELLA – REGGIANA
Mario Saia
Palermo
Federico Votta
Moliterno
Federico Pragliola
Terni
Eugenio Scarpa
Collegno

VIS PESARO – SIENA
Bogdan Nicolae Sfira
Pordenone
Mario Pinna
Oristano
Giuseppe Cesarano
Castellammare di Stabia
Alessio Amadei
Terni

 

GIRONE C

ACR MESSINA – MONTEROSI TUSCIA
Andrea Zanotti
Rimini
Simone Piazzini
Prato
Ferdinando Pizzoni
Frattamaggiore
Antonio Monesi
Crotone

PICERNO – TARANTO
Francesco Carrione
Castellammare di Stabia
Pietro Pascali
Bologna
Andrea Torresan
Bassano del Grappa
Raffaele Gallo
Castellammare di Stabia

FOGGIA – AVELLINO
Filippo Giaccaglia
Jesi
Giuseppe Licari
Marsala
Antonio D’Angelo
Perugia
Dario Madonia
Palermo

CATANZARO – CROTONE
Marco Monaldi
Macerata
Stefano Galimberti
Seregno
Ivan Catallo
Frosinone
Gabriele Scatena
Avezzano

PESCARA – GELBISON
Andrea Calzavara
Varese
Andrea Barcherini
Terni
Elia Tini Brunozzi
Foligno
Dario Acquafredda
Molfetta

GIUGLIANO – JUVE STABIA
Matteo Centi
Terni
Mattia Bartolomucci
Ciampino
Andrea Cravotta
Citta’ di Castello
Simone Gavini
Aprilia

FIDELIS ANDRIA – MONOPOLI
Alberto Ruben Arena
Torre del Greco
Nicola Tinello
Rovigo
Roberto D’Ascanio
Roma 2
Gianluca Grasso
Ariano Irpino

TURRIS – LATINA
Mattia Caldera
Como
Rosario Antonio Grasso
Acireale
Simone Biffi
Treviglio
Domenico Petraglione
Termoli

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – AUDACE CERIGNOLA
Sajmir Kumara
Verona
Emanuele Bocca
Caserta
Franck Loic Nana Tchato
Aprilia
Andrea Recupero
Lecce

VITERBESE – POTENZA
Fabio Rosario Luongo
Napoli
Giuseppe Luca Lisi
Firenze
Maurizio Barbiero
Campobasso
Luca Tagliente
Brindisi

Foto credit: Torres / Sanna

 

LEGA PRO

Share post:

Popular

Ti potrebbe interessare
Related